PECORALUIGI

11217959_10209457883392315_5852142474441978312_n

lince dal 2015

EVENTI A CUI HA PRESO PARTE
2015-2016
DATA COMPETIZIONE LOCALITA’ KILOMETRI TEMPO
14/11/15 Memorial Zani Granarolo 10, 50′
21/11/15 Corsa Podistica Città di Lugo Lugo 10, 44′
06/12/15 Maratonina di Voltana Voltana 21 1h43′
24/01/16 Galaverna di Pianoro Pianoro 20,
14/02/16 Fusoloppet Fusignano 21, 1h36
25/02/16 Sotto la Luna e la Torre Santa Lucia 10,
06/03/16 Valli e Pinete Ravenna 30,2h28
20/03/16 Mezza Maratona di Enna Enna 21,1h46′

2016-2017
06/04/15 Maratona di Russi Russi 42,3h35
25/04/16 50 Km di Romagna Castelbolognese 50, 4h36
01/05/16 43 Spasigeda Santa Lucia 9,
05/05/16 3° Podistica Cassanigo Cassanigo 7, 29′
15/05/16 Una corsa da leoni Faenza 10,
28/06/16 100 km del Passatore Firenze-Faenza 100, 10h49
22/06/16 Staffetta San Pir Faenza 3,
10/07/16 Sveglia Presto Running Santa Lucia 10,
21/07/16 2° Sgambata Dissetante Birravezzanen 14,
04/08/16 3° Sgambata Dissetante Festa Birra Pieve Cesato 11,
25/08/16 4°Sgambata Dissetante Nottambula 13,
26/08/16 Gara con le Infradito Marzeno 1,
12/09/16 Tramonto sul Lamone Faenza 10,
18/09/16 Maratonina di Faenza Faenza 21,1h40′
09/10/16 Trail sul Trebbio Modigliana 26
16/10/16 Tre Monti Imola 15
23/10/16 Maratonina di Cotignola Cotignola 21 1h33
13/11/16 Maratona di Ravenna Ravenna 42,3h43
19/02/17 Trail di Riolo Terme Riolo Terme 21 3h07′
26/02/17 Trail Aid Brisighella 10,
9/3/2017 Sotto la Luna e la Torre Santa Lucia 10,
12/3/2017 Valli e Pinete Ravenna 21 2h27′,

2017-2018
9/4/17 Maratona del Lamone Russi 42, 4h13′
25/04/17 50km di Romagna Castelbolognese 50, 4h33′
01/05/17 Spasigeda S.Lusa Santa Lucia 9,
13/05/17 Classicissima Castelraniero 11,
21/05/17 Corri nel Parco Forli 11, 41′
27/05/17 100 km del Passatore Firenze 100, 9h41′
21/06/17 Staffetta ad san pir Faenza 3,
28/06/17 1° Corsa Luppolina Portofrnako 13,
20/07/17 2° Corsa Luppolina Birravezzanen 15,
26/07/17 Cronoscalata del Passatore Sarna 3, 15′
04/08/17 3° Corsa Luppolina Pieve Cesato 12,
05/08/07 Linci on Mountains Capanna Marcone 8,
24/08/17 4° Corsa Luppolina Nottambula 10,
17/9/17 Maratonina di Faenza Faenza 21, 1h32′
08/10/17 Trail sul Trebbio Modigliana 27,
22/10/17 Maratonina di Cotignola Cotignola 21,1h32′
28/10/17 Mezza Maratona d’Italia Imola 21, 1h33′
26/11/17 Maratona di Firenze Firenze 42,3h11′
28/1/18 Cor cl’è Fredd Faenza 10,
11/02/18 Fusoloppet Fusignano 21, 1h35′
18/2/18 Giulietta&Romeo half Marathon Verona 21,1h29′
03/04/18 Valli e pinete Ravenna 30, 2h18′

2018-2019
02/04/18 Maratona del Lamone Russi 42,3h09′
22/04/18 Passeggiata di Primavera Pieve Corleto 9,
25/04/18 50 km di Romagna Castel Bolognese 50, 4h15′
30/04/18 Podistica della Campagna Pieve Cesato 10,
01/05/18 Spasigeda ad Sata Lusa Santa Lucia 9,
12/05/18 Classicissima Castel Raniero 11,
20/05/18 Corri nel Parco Forlì 11,41′
27/05/18 100 km del Passatore Firenze-Faenza 100,9h32′
10/06/18 Millenium Triathlon Fognano 18,
14/06/18 Corr cus fa sera Faenza 10,
08/07/18 Sveglia Presto Running Santa Lucia 9,
19/07/18 2° Spedizione a Triplo Malto Villa Vezzano 15,
25/07/18 2° Faenza Crono Sarna 3,14′
04/08/18 Linci on Mountains Rifugio Gralli 34,
30/08/18 Faenza Crono Santa Lucia 4,
06/09/18 Meeting Run Basiago Basiago 10,
16/09/18 Maratonina di Faenza Faenza 21, 1h35′
07/10/18 Trail sul Trebbio Modigliana 26,
14/10/18 Parma Marathon Parma 32,2h18′
21/10/18 Tre Monti Imola 15,1h05′
28/10/18 Maratonina di Cotignola Cotignola 21,1h29′
11/11/18 Maratona di Ravenna Ravenna 21,1h28′
02/12/18 Maratona di Valencia Valencia 42,2h59′
16/12/18 Maratonina della città murata Cittadella 21,1h24′
13/01/19 Ultramaratona della pace Traversara 46,3h19′
27/01/19 Corr clè fredd Faenza 10,
10/02/19 Fusoloppet Fusignano 21,1h25′
17/02/19 Romeo e Giulietta half maraton Verona 21,
21/02/19 Sotto la luna e la torre Santa Lucia 10,
24/02/19 Terre di Siena Ultramarathon San Geminiano 50,3h55′
03/03/19 Valli e Pinete Ravenna 30,2h07′
17/03/19 Strasimeno Castiglione del Lago 58,4h15′
21/03/19 10000 in pista Faenza 10,36′
24/3/19 Giro della Turaza Porto Fuori 21,
31/03/19 Rimini Marathon Rimini 42,2h55′

2019-2020
06/04/19 Ibiza Marathon Ibiza 42,2h58′
14/04/19 Maratona del Lamone Russi 42,2h55′
25/04/19 50km di romagna Castelbolognese 50,3h37′
28/04/19 Podistica di Primavera Pieve Corleto,9
01/05/19 Spasigeda Santa Lucia 9,
11/05/19 Classicissima Castel Raniero 11,
19/05/19 Corri nel parco Forli 10,40′
25/05/19 100 km del Passatore Firenze 100, 8h 19′
04/06/19 Cronoscalata Faenza 5,
09/06/19 Running In Milano Marittima 21,1h22′
16/06/19 6 ore della birra Castelbolognese 71,
17/06/19 Millennium Triathlon Fognano 19,
19/06/19 Staffetta rione Nero Faenza 3,
23/06/19 Trail del Fumaiolo Monte Coronaro 23,
26/06/19 Dall’olmatello ai calanchi Castel Raniero 14,
06/07/19 Sei ore dei Conti Serra dei Conti 71,
02/07/19 Cor cus fa sera Faenza 10,
14/07/19 Sveglia Presto Running Santa Lucia 9,
18/07/19 Scorribirra la seconda Birravezzanen 16,
21/07/19 Trancivetta Alleghe 21,
28/07/19 Trail dei Due Ponti Portico di Romagna 20,
31/07/19 2° Percorsi di gusto Santa Lucia 6,
22/09/19 Scorribirra Pescaccia Pescaccia 12,
29/08/19 Cronoscala di Monte Brullo Santa Lucia 4,
01/09/19 Trail in Vena Brisighella 20,
05/09/19 Meeting Run Basiago Basiago 10,
13/10/19 Trofeo dell’uva San Pancrazio 21,

Annunci